miércoles. 28.02.2024

CAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO

JAVIER FLORES RAMIREZ

SUBCAMPEÓN ABSOLUTO

ABDELAZIZ MOHAMED MAATE

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN ABSOLUTO

JUAN RIOS MANCILLA

SUBCAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN ABSOLUTO

IÑAKI ZAERA DE CASO

CAMPEÓN SUB-18

PABLO ALCARAZ JULIA

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-18

MUHAMMAD DRIS ABDERRAHIM

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-18

SANTIAGO CHAVERNAS ZARRAD

SUBCAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-18

JAVIER BARRAGAN GONZALEZ

CAMPEÓN SUB-15 – 1ª

DANIEL GOMEZ LARRINAGA

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-15 – 1ª

ANDER ARAROU MONTERO

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-15 – 1ª

ISMAEL GAVIRA VELASCO

SUBCAMPEÓN CONSOLACION SUB-15 – 1ª

NADIR AHMED MOHAMED

CAMPEÓN SUB-15 – 2ª

GUILLERMO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-15 – 2ª

LAURA SOLER ROMERO

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-15 – 2ª

PEDRO SEGURA LEON

SUBCAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-15 – 2ª

CARMEN SOLER ROMERO

CAMPEONA SUB-12

SALMA EL AMRANI TCHAHA

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-12

VICTOR DIAZ BORREGO

CAMPEONA CONSOLACIÓN SUB-12

MARIELA GONZALEZ CUBE

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-12

ALEJANDRO RUIZ TORRES

CAMPEONA SUB-10 – 1ª

MIREYA GOMEZ MORENO

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-10 – 1ª

PABLO GARCIA DEL CAMPO

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-10-1ª

JORGE SOLER ROMERO

SUBCAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-10 – 1ª

IVAN MILLAN CASTAÑO

 

 

 

CAMPEÓN SUB-10 - 2ª

FCO. JAVIER OLMEDO SANCHEZ

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-10 - 2ª

DARIO GARCIA RUIZ

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-10 - 2ª

RUBEN NAVARRO SANCHEZ

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-10 - 2ª

PABLO LLAVES RODRIGUEZ

CAMPEONA SUB-10 - FEM

LINA ACHAACH TANANA

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-10 - FEM

CARLA MIRANDA GALINDO

CAMPEONA CONSOLACIÓN SUB-10 - FEM

PAULA CASTRO RODRIGUEZ

SUBCAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-10 - FEM

CLAUDIA ALONSO AVENDAÑO

CAMPEÓN SUB-8

MARTIN PEREZ MANCERA

SUBCAMPEÓN SUB-8

ALVARO ROSILLO FERNANDEZ

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-8

JESUS GAVIRA VELASCO

CAMPEÓN CONSOLACIÓN SUB-8

MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ MORENO

CAMPEÓN SUB-6

MIGUEL BLANCO PONS

CAMPEÓN SUB-6

ANDRES FONTALBA CERRILLO

3º CLASIFICADO SUB-6

GONZALO FERNANDEZ TOSCANO

 

 

-

16 SUB-6
16 SUB-6
15 SUB-8
15 SUB-8
14 SUB-10 FEMENINO
14 SUB-10 FEMENINO
10 SUB-12 CONSOLACION
10 SUB-12 CONSOLACION
12 SUB-10 CONSOLACION
12 SUB-10 CONSOLACION
11 SUB-10
11 SUB-10
13 SUB-10 - M
13 SUB-10 - M
6 SUB-15 - 1- CONSOLACION
6 SUB-15 - 1- CONSOLACION
7 SUB-15 - 2
7 SUB-15 - 2
8 SUB-15 - 2 CONSOLACION
8 SUB-15 - 2 CONSOLACION
9 SUB-12
9 SUB-12
3 SUB-18
3 SUB-18
1 ABSOLUTO
1 ABSOLUTO
2 ABSOLUTO CONSOLACION
2 ABSOLUTO CONSOLACION
5 SUB-15 - 1
5 SUB-15 - 1

 

4 SUB-18 CONSOLACION
4 SUB-18 CONSOLACION

 

 

Clausurado el IV Torneo La Meca Ceuta del circuito de aficionados
Comentarios